List of Panchayat Samiti Members  (2012)

List of elected Panchayat Samiti Chairman & Vice-Chairman of Dhenkanal District

Sl. No Name of the Block Name of the elected Chairman Name of the elected Vice-Chairman

     1

Bhuban

Smt. Sudhansubala Behera

Sri Abhimanyu Mishra

2

Gondia

Sri Malay Kumar Singh

Smt. Bidulata Nayak

3

Hindol

Smt. Sebati Samanta

Miss. Amirani Sahoo

4

Kankadahad

Smt. Kalyani Behera

Smt. Lili Biswal

5

Kamakhyanagar

Smt. Itishree Pradhan

Smt. Premanjali Sahoo

6

Odapada

Smt. Sasmita Mohanty

Sri Laxaman Kabi

7

Parajang

Miss. Rinkina Bhoi

Sri Manas Ranjan Samal

8

Dhenkanal Sadar

Smt. Jharasmita Dehury

Sri Hrudananda Biswal

Bhuban Block

 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Baruan(B)

Smt. Sudhansubala Behera(Chairman)

W/O-Sri Ashok Behera  At/Po-Baruan

2

Marthapur

Sri Abhimanyu Mishra (Vice-Chairman)

S/O-Sri Bhikari Mishra At/Po- Marthapur

3

Bhusal

Sri Nandini Mallik

S/O-Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Mallik At/Po- Chandipal

4

Mrudanga

Smt.Basanta Manjar Tarai

W/O-Sri Chaitanya Behera At- Mrudanga PO-Mahulpal

5

Dighi

Smt. Sujata Nayak

W/O-Sri Bhaskar Nayak At/Po- Dighi

6

Ekatali

Smt. Jharana Sahoo

W/O -Sri Chahali Sahoo At-Chandara Po-Ektali

7

Arkhapal

Sri Rabinarayan Mallik

S/O-Sri Bansidhar  At- Bedhapal Po- Jiral

8

Kunida

Sri Arjuna Ku. Sahoo

S/O-Sri Khetrabasi  At- Kuninda Po- Renandapatna

9

G.N.Prasad

Smt. Jamuna Tudu

W/O-Sri Jogen Tudu  At/ Po-Baruan

10

Jiral

Smt. Mina Sethy

W/O-Sri Kalandi  At/Po- Jiral

11

Mathakarogola

Smt. Jharana Behera

W/O-Sri Dinabandhu At/Po- Mathakaragola

12

Jamunakote

Smt. Sipra Baral

W/O-Sri Dharmananda Baral At/Po-Jamunakote

13

SurapratapPur

Sri Dambarudhar Samal

S/O-Sri Bidyadhar Samal  At/Po- Surpratapur

14

Dayanbil

Smt. Jyotsnamayee Kanar

W/O-Sri Prabhat Kanar At- Palasa Pithia  Po-G.N.Prasad

15

Balibo

Smt. Renubala Nayak

W/O-Sri Prasana Nayak At/Po- Anantpur

16

Dhalapada

Sri Prakash Kanra

S/O-Sri Sudam Charan KanraAt-Palsa Pithia Po-G.N.Prasad

17

Kanapal (Mahulpal)

Smt. Rajat Prava Sahu

W/O-Sri Bipini Sahu At- Nilakanthapur Po-Mahulapal

 
 

Gondia Block

 
 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Poruhakhoja

Sri Malay Kumar Singh(Chairman)

S/O-Sri Bijaya Kumar Sing  At-Baniapada Po- Gondia

2

Digambarpur

Smt. Bidulata Nayak (Vice-Chairman)

W/O-Sri Nirmal Nayak At- Digambarpur Po- Nuagarh

3

Kabera

Sri Jayadev Mahalika

S/O-Sri Madhaba Mahalika At- Kabera PO-Kabera Madhapur

4

Lethaka

Smt. Gayatree Lata Das

W/O-Sri Ajaya Das At- Nilamberpur Po- Lethaka

5

Sorisiapada

Smt. Sachala Nayak

W/O-Sri Prasan Nayak At-Deojhara Po- Sorisiapada

6

Sadangi

Smt. Bijaya Laxmi Behera

W/O-Sri Himanshu  At/Po- Sadangi

7

Laulai

Smt. Bhagabati Munda

W/O- Sri Bula Munda At- Kantamalia Po-Khankira

8

Santhapur

Sri Dillip Ku. Nayak

S/O-Sri Ramesh Nayak At/ Po-Santhapur

9

Bidharpur

Smt. Anjali Mallik

W/O-Sri Rabinarayan Mallik At- Gundurapasi Po- Bidharpur

10

Raitala

Smt. Asanti  Mallik

W/O-Sri  Kailash Mallik At-Kokeida Po- Raitala

11

Ratanpur

Sri Pradosh Mohanty

S/O-Sri Pitabash Mohanty At- Solagadi Po- Letheka

12

Joranda

Sri Pradeep Pradhan

S/O- Sri Krutibash Pradhan At- Joranda Po- Mahimagadi

13

Mathatentulia

Sri Manaranjan  Mohanty

S/O-Sri Kamadev Mohanty At/Po- Mathatentulia

14

Mandar

Smt. Rina Nanda

W/O-Sri Prakash Nanda At/Po- Mandar

15

Bega

Smt. Bharati Nayak

W/o-Sri Jayanta Nayak At- Panchakendu Po-Letheka

16

Bainsia

Smt. Archana Satpathy

W/O-Sri Samarandra Satpathy At/Po- Khankara

17

Karamul

Smt. Bandita Panda

W/O-Sri Pradyudmna Panda At- Amapada Po-Karmul

18

Pingua

Sri Bibhisan Jeari

S/O-Sri Bodhiram Jarai  At/Po- Pingua

19

Neulapoi

Smt. Bijaya Laxmi Bhoi

W/O- Sri Dillip Bhoi  At- Chandrasekharpur  Po- Neulpoi

20

Nihalprasad

Sri Laxaman Mallik

S/O-Sri Bhagabat Mallik At- Nityanandapur  Po-Nihalprasad         

21

Deogan

Sri Bhagirathi Behera

S/O-Sri Madhu Behera At- Deogan Po- Kapilash  

22

Dasamanapatana

Smt. Namita Sahoo

W/O- Sri Laxmidhar Sahoo At- Dasamanapatana Po- Enderpada

23

Gondia

Smt. Kumudini Barik

W/O-Sri Mangaraj Barik At/Po- Gondia 

24

Khandabandha

Sri Bijaya Kumar Swain

S/O-Sri Natabar Swain At-Brahmabatia Po- Kalunigoda

25

Khankira

Sri Deepak Das Samanta

S/O-Sri Satyananda Das Samanta  At/Po- Khankira

26

Kaluria

Smt. Nima Pradhan

W/O-Sri Babula Pradhan At-Tentelea  Po- Kendupada

27

Kashipur

Sri Trilochan Pradhan

S/O -Sri Jadu Pradhan  At-Bhaliapata Po- Kashipur

 
 

Hindol block

 
 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Kantamila

Smt. Sebati Samanta(Chairman)

W/o-Sri Pradeep At- Nizigharh Po- Hindol

2

Kutunia

Miss. Amirani Sahoo (Vice-Chairman)

D/O-Sri Bipin At/Po- Karanda

3

Kadala

Smt. Usharani Samal

W/O- Sri Nrusingha At/Po- Kadala

4

Asarada

Smt. Urmila Behera

W/O-Sri Ranjeet  At - Barsinga Po- Ranjagol

5

Kantamili

Smt. Priyadarshini Sahoo

W/O-Sri Deepak At- TarkabedaPo-Kadala

6

Baunsapokhari

Sri Budhadev Naik

S/O-Sri Lambodara At- Nizigarh Po- Hindol

7

Kalinga

Sri Kishore Chandra Pal

S/O-Sri Kailash At /Po- Kalinga

8

Karanda

Sri Pramod Kumar Nayak

S/O-Sri Duryadhan At- Karanda Po-Karanda

9

Kukuta

Sri Anjuna Naik

S/O-Sri Akula At/Po- Kukuta pO-Balimi

10

Kunua

Smt. Bharati Samal

W/o-Sri Diramani At/Po- Kunua

11

Kansara

Sri Santosh Ku.Sahoo

S/O-Sri Pandab At/Po- Kansara

12

Khaliborei

Smt. Banita Bhoi

W/O- Sri Batakrushna  AT- Govindpur Po-Khaliborei

13

Gandanali

Smt. Mitarani Khatua

W/O- Sri Manoranjan At/Po- Gandanali

14

Galapada

Sri Sarbeswar Sahoo

S/O-Sri Gauranga Sahoo At- Jhadabandha Po-Nimabahali

15

Giridharprasad

Smt. Pravati Rout

W/O-Sri Purna AT/Po- Giridharprasad

16

Gulehi

Smt. Mamata Behera

W/o- Sri Pradeep At/Po-Gulehi

17

Chittalpur

Smt. Suchismita Dhara

W/O-Sri Dusmanta At/Po- Cittalpur

18

Jarada

Sri Artatrana Pal

S/O-Sri Udaya At- Jarda Po- chhotapada

19

Thokar

Smt. Sasmita Samal

W/O-Sri Pradeep AT/Po- Karanda

20

Dandiri

Smt. Rina Sahoo

W/O-Sri Ratnakar AT - Dandiri Po- Rasol

21

Dudurkote

Sri Dipak Ranjan Garhnayak

S/O-Sri Golekha AT/Po- Dudurkote

22

Nabakishorepur

Smt. Archana Nayak

W/o-Sri Sudam At -Kapilashi Po- Khaliborei

23

Nuagaon

Sri Dharmananda Satpathy

S/O-Sri Satyananda At-Sarpa Po- Kankalu

24

Nuabag

Smt. Dipali Pattanaik

W/O-Sri Dillip  At- Bahalunda

25

Paik Purunakote

Smt. Aruna Sahoo

W/O-Sri Sriachha At/Po- Paikapuranakote

26

Patala

Lalita Mohan Sahoo

 

27

Bampa

Smt. Pratima Nayak

W/O-Sri Pabitra At-Brajanathpur Po- Brahmanipal

28

Babandha

Sri Himanchal Biswal

S/O-Sri Nrusingha At/Po- Babandha

29

Buhalipal

Smt. Bili Behera

W/O-Sri Bijaya At/Po-Buhalipal

30

Mahalunda

Sri Tapan Naik

S/O-Sri Jugal At/Po-Mahalunda

31

Madhapur

Smt. Sarojini Sahoo

W/O-Sri Bimala At-  Madhapur Po- Nuabag

32

Ranjagol

Sri Jitendra Pradhan

S/O-Sri Sanatana At/Po- Ranjagol

33

Rasol

Miss Kanchanabala Sahoo

D/O-Sri Karunakar At/Po- Rasol

34

Sanjapada

Smt. Mamata Naik

W/O-Sri Prakash At- Amana Po- Khaliberena

35

Hatura

Sri Ashok Ku. Sahoo

S/O-Sri Sribachha At- Pada Po- Hatura

 
 

Kankadahad Block

 
 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Dasipur

Smt. Kalyani Behera(Chairman)

W/O-Sri Rasabihari At- Kandhara

2

Balikuma

Smt. Lili Biswal (Vice-Chairman)

W/O-Sri Arjuna At- PalasaDangi

3

Kantapal

Smt. Subhadra Patra

W/O-Sri Ramesh At/Po- Kantapal

4

Kantol

Smt. Damayanti Singh

W/O-Sri Bhagaban AT/Po- Kantol

5

Karagol

Smt. Mamata Manjari Prasad

W/o-Sri Madhusudan At/Po-Karagola

6

Kuturia

Smt. Kunkuma Singh

W/O-Sri Sarat At-Kuturia

7

Kerjoli

Sri Dharanidhar Pradhan

S/O-Sri Haladhara At-Jhanjiriberena

8

Garhpalasuni

Smt. Haimabati Muduli

W/O-Sri Kartikeswar At- Garhpalasuni

9

Ghagaramunda

Smt. Bhagyabati Behera

W/O-Sri Ramesha At- Asanabahali

10

Chandapur

Sri Sudhir Ku. Sahoo

S/O-Sri Muralidhar At- Chandpur

11

Jhill

Sri Biswakarma Singh

S/O-Sri Jayaram At- Tampei

12

Kankadahad

Sri Manamohan Singh

S/O-Sri Khageswar At- Kandhara

13

Pangatira

Smt. Puspanjali Behera

W/O-Sri Dipak At- Pangatia

14

Batagaon

Sri Niranjan Patra

S/O-Sri Gopal At- Batagaon

15

Bam

Sri Bharat Padhan

S/O-Sri Kashia At- Bam

16

Birasal

Smt. Namita Patra

W/O-Sri Sarbeswer At- Birasal

17

Biribolei

Smt. Saudamini Sahoo

W/O-Sri Ramakanta At-Biribolei

18

Makuakateni

Smt. Kunibala Padhan

W/O-Sri Kartika At- Baghua

19

Maruabili

Sri Santosh Mahanta

S/O-Sri Balaram At- Kandara

20

Mahabirod

Smt. Banita Padhan

W/O-Sri Biswanath At- Mahabirod

21

Raibol

Sri Karunakar Dehury

S/O-Sri Krushna Chandra At- Sitalabasa

 
 

Kamakhyanagar Block

 
 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Badasuanlo

Smt. Itishree Pradhan(Chairman)

W/O-Sri Rashmiranjan Khuntia At/Po- Badasuanlo

2

Kadua

Smt. Premanjali Sahoo (Vice-Chairman)

W/O-Sri Sachikanta At- Kadua Po- Bhagirathi Pur

3

Baisinga

Smt. Manasi Mohanty

W/O-Sri Suresh Mohanty At/Po- Malapura

4

Kantapal

Smt. Jamini Dehury

W/O-Sri Sadhu At Po- Kantapal

5

Tumusinga

Smt. Simashree Behera

W/O-Sri Pradumna Behera At- Srimula Po- Tumusinga

6

Budhibili

Sri Laxmidhar Bhoi

S/O-Sri Lambodar At- Kantajharia po- Bhairpur

7

Baruan ( K)

Smt. Pragati Satpathy

W/O-Sri Santanu Satpathy At/Po-Ichhabatipur

8

Sogar

Smt. Kabita Bhoi

W/O-Sri Bipini At- Sogarakateni Po- Sogar

9

Rainrusinghapur

Sri Pravasa Ranjan Mishra

S/o-Sri khetrabasi At/Po- Rainrusinghapur

10

Kotagora

Sri Lalita Sahoo

S/O-Sri Bula  At-Dadhikhai Po- kotagara

11

Baunspal

Sri Hemanta Ku. Brahmha

S/O-Sri Mahendra At- Bangura Po- Sibulapasi

12

Kusumjodi

Sri Paban Naik

S/O-Sri Pramila Naik At- Kusumajodi Po- Analabereni

13

Kantiokateni

Smt. Sangita Sahoo

W/O-Sri Debendra Kumar At/Po- Kantiokateni

14

Kantioputasahi

Sri Bijaya Kumar Pradhan

S/O-Sri Gaurahari At/Po-Kantio Putasahi

15

Jaganathapur

Smt. Susama Behera

W/O-Sri Rudranarayan At- Suniamaru  Po- Pipalla

16

Bankual

Smt. Jayanti Sethy

W/O-Sri Gangadhar At/Po- Bankual

17

Bhairapur

Sri Himansu Sekhar Behera

S/O-Sri Hrusikesh  At- Rankia Po- Guneibilli

18

Mahulpal

Sri Susanta Pattanaik

S/O-Sri Golaka At/Po- Mahulpal

19

Kanapura

Smt. Kalpana Nayak

W/O-Sri Srikanta At/po- Kanapura

20

Baligoroda

Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Sethy

S/O -Sri Bairagi Sethy At/Po- Baligorada

 
 

Odapada Block

 
 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Balaramprasad

Smt. Sasmita Mohanty(Chairman)

W/O -Sri Girish Chandra At- Odapada Po-Hindol Road

2

Sadasibpur

Sri Laxaman Kabi (Vice-Chairman)

S/o-Sri Sanatan At- Baulapur Po- Sadasibapur

3

Kandabindha

Smt. Laxmipriya Muduli

W/O-Sri Abhaya At/Po- Kandabindha

4

Khutajhari

Sri Ranjan Ku. Dehury

S/O-Sri Kirtan At- Haripur Po- Khutajhari

5

Kharagprasad

Smt. Sanjaya Ku. Bhoi

W/O-Sri Golekhachandra At- Sibapur Po- Kharagprasad

6

Gadasila

Smt. Itishree Sahoo

w/O-Sri Dharanidhar    At- Chainpur Po- Gadasila

7

Gunadei

Smt. Rajani Mahalik

W/O-Sri Kubera At- Gunadei

8

Gundichapada

Smt. Asanti Naik

W/O- Sri Giridhari At- Gundichapada

9

Govindaprasad

Sri Jitu Ranjan Jena

S/O-Sri Nrusingh At- Gobindprasad

10

Ghatipiri

Sri Bipin Naik

S/O-Sri Jayakrushna At-Panamurga Po- Ghatipiri

11

Nayabhagirathipur

Smt. Mamata Archarya

W/o-Sri Girijakanta At- N.B. Pur

12

Nadhara

Smt. Manaswini Prusty

W/o-Sri Narayan At- Nadhara

13

Nimidha

Sri Sujan Naik

S/O-Sri Anadi At- Kalusahukateni po- Nimidha

14

Badalo

Smt. Baijayanti Samal

W/O-Sri Rudranarayan At-Ghodadian Po- Badalo

15

Balarampur

Smt. Diptirani Rout

W/O-Sri Narendra At/Po- Balarampur

16

Bangursingh

Sri Sushanta Ku. Sahoo

S/O-Sri Kalandi At/Po- Bangursingh

17

Bido

Sri Rakesh Ranjana Rana

S/O-Sri Judhistir At- Malibido Po- Bido

18

Mangalpur

Smt. Basanti Sahoo

W/O-Sri Nirmal At- Kamalanga Po- Mangalpur

19

Motanga

Smt. Priyatama Sahoo

W/O-Sri Chitta Ranjan At- Motanga

20

Indipur

Sri Bhagaban Sahoo

S/O-Sri Alekha  Vill/ Po- Indipur

21

Kalanga

Sri Prasanta Ku. Samal

S/O-Sri Ganeswar At- Dinabandhupur

22

Odapada

Smt. Padmini Palei

W/O-Sri Baga At- Odapada  Po- Hindol road

23

Siminai

Smt. Mamina Sahoo

W/O-Sri Pradeep At-Siminai

24

Kusupanga

Smt. Anjali Naik

W/O-Sri Bhaba At- Kurunti Po- Kusupanga

25

Kottam

Smt. Sumati Sahoo

W/O-Sri Sudhira At-Kotaberana Po- Kottam

 
 

Parjang Block

 
 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Sanda

Miss. Rinkina Bhoi(Chairman)

D/O-Sri Ankura At-Talaberena Po- Sanda

2

Renthapat

Sri Manas Ranjan Samal (Vice-Chairman)

S/O-Sri Madhabananda At/Po- Parjang

3

Kalada

Sri Basanta Behera

S/O-Sri Dayanidhi  At-Kundheikhol Po- Kalada

4

Kankadasoda

Sri Sarat Chandra Dalei

S/O-Sri Maguni At/Po- Kankadasoda

5

Kankili

Smt. Urmila Naik

W/O-Sri Niranjan  At/Po- Kankili

6

Kantor

Smt. Padmabati Sahoo

W/O-Sri Susanta  At/Po- Kantor

7

Kandarsinga

Sri Antryami Nayak

S/O -Sri Baidyananth At/Po- Kandarsingha

8

Kualo

Smt. Sukanti Sahoo

W/O-Sri Nibaran  At/Po- Kualo

9

Kumusi

Sri Manasa Ranjan Behera

S/O-Sri Karuna  At/Po- kumusi

10

Garh Parjang

Smt. Kalpana Samal

W/O-Sri Santosh  At/po- Parjang

11

Gengutia

Smt. Rasmita Jena

W/O-Sri Srinibash At- Kulei Po- gengutia

12

Chandapur

Sri Pramod Dehury

S/O-Sri Sara At/Po- Chandpur

13

Jayapurakateni

Sri Madhu Dalei

S/O-Sri Hatakishore At/Po- Sundhikateni

14

Patarapada

Smt. Anjana Sahoo

W/O-Sri Abhaya Sahoo  At- Patarpada Po-Patamandir

15

Pitiri

Smt. Sukanti Swain

W/O-Sri Biprabara At- Pitiri Po- Mundeilo

16

Badajhara

Sri Dileswar Sahoo

S/O-Sri Padmacharan  At- Badajhara

17

Basulei

Sri Gopabandhu Jena

S/O-Sri Basanta At- Basulei Po- Gengutia

18

Basoi

Smt. Sanghamitra Sahoo

W/O-Sri Birendra At/Po- Basoi

19

Barihapur

Sri Minaketan Sahoo

S/O-Sri Bimbadhar At/Po- Barihapur

20

Manikamara

Smt. Renuka Patra

W/O-Sri Jimuta At/Po- Manikamara

21

Lodhani

Smt. Manju Sethy

W/O-Sri  Anam At/Po- lodhani

22

Akhupal

Smt.Jhilli Dalei

W/O-Sri Murali Dalei  At-Rangathali Po- Akhupal

23

Saranga

Smt. Damayanti Sahoo

W/O-Sri Rajkishore At/Po- Saranga

24

Roda

Sri Purna Chandra Nayak

S/O -Sri Nanda At/Po- Roda

25

Mundeilo

Smt. Bharati Pradhan

W/O-Sri Panchanan At- Naupal Po- Mundeilo

26

Muktapasi

Sri Sarbeswar Biswal

S/O-Sri Bimbadhar At/Po- Muktapasi

 
 

Sadar Block

 
 

Sl. No.

Name of G.P.

Name of Samiti Member

 Address of Samiti Member

1

Kaimati

Smt. Jharasmita Dehury(Chairman)

W/O-Sri Bibhuprasad At/Po- Kaimati

2

Tarava

Sri Hrudananda Biswal (Vice-chairman)

S/O-Sri Nrusingha At/Po- Tarava

3

Kankadahad

Smt. Jayanti Behera

W/O-Sri Kunal At/Po- Kankadahad

4

Kakudibhag

Sri Subash Ch. Rout

S/O-Sri Sikhara At-Guhaladiha Po- Kakudibhag

5

Kankadapal

Smt. Rina Naik

W/O-Sri Batakrushna At-Katakamadakhamara Po- Kankadapal

6

Gengutia

Smt. Rasmirani Samal

W/O-Sri Pradyumna At/Po- Gengutia

7

Govindapur

Sri Bichitrananada Mohanty

S/O-Sri Adikanda At/Po- Govindpur

8

Chandrasekhar Prasad

Sri Pradeep Ku. Das

S/O-Sri Niranjan At/Po- Chandrasekharpur

9

Chaulia

Sri Tuna Pradhan

S/O-Sri Upendra At/Po-Barahata

10

Talabarakote

Smt.Khulana Naik

W/o- Sri. Nibarana At- Siaria ,Po-Talbarkote

11

Dhirapatana

Smt. Pranati Baral

W/O-Sri Sushanta At/Po- Gangadhar Prasad

12

Nadiali

Smt. Anjali Sahoo

W/O-Sri Pravat  At/Po- Nadiali

13

Nagiapasi

Sri Samira Parida

S/O-Sri Saroju At/Po- Nagiapasi

14

Banasingh

Sri Sisira Ku. Satpathy

S/O-Sri Dhruba At/Po- Banisingh

15

Baladiabandha

Smt. Bishnupriya Behera

W/O-Sri Pradeep At/Po- Baladiabandha

16

Barada

Smt. Kamala Behera

W/O-Sri Harihara At/Po- Barada

17

Balyamba

Smt. Arnapurna Jena

W/O-Sri Madhusudan At/Po- Balyamba

18

Beltikiri

Sri Bansidhar Sahoo

S/O-Sri Jaladhara At- Damadaranali

19

Bhapur

Smt. Harapriya Prusty

W/O-Sri Suryamani At/Po- Bhapur

20

Bhaliabolkateni

Smt. Rinarani Sahoo

W/O-Sri Srikanta At/Po- Bhalibolkateni

21

Mangalpur

Sri Jitendra Ku. Patra

S/O-Sri Dukhabandhu At- Nachhipura

22

Madhusahupatana

Smt. Anupama Naik

W/O-Sri Dilipa At/Po- Mahulabereni

23

Manipur

Sri Khan Julfad Alli

S/O-Sri Nabab Khan At/Po- Talabarakote

24

Sankarpur

Sri Ajay Ku. Naik

S/o- Sri.Bansidhar At- Sankarpur

25

Saptasajya

Sri Amulya Ku. Sahoo

S/O-Sri Anil  At-Patrabhaga

26

Sankulei

Smt. Rashmimayee Mallik

W/O-Sri Rajendra At/Po- Balabhadrapur

27

Sogarpasi

Sri Santosh Dehury

S/O-Sri Patu At-Arada Po- Chaulia