Accounts Register of Candidates

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates(09-Dhenkanal PC)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Rudra Narayan Pany 04.04.2019 to 12.04.2019 Click Here
2 Saroj Kumar Satpathy 03.04.2019 to 12.04.2019 Click Here
3 Raja Kamakhya Prasad Singh Deo Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
4 Pradyumna Kumar Naik Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
5 Mahesh Sahoo Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
6 Priyabrata Garnaik Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
7 Bijaya Kumar Behera Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
8 Manasi Swain Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
9 Ranjan Kumar Sahoo Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
10 Rudra Narayan Pany Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
11 Saroj Kumar Satpathy Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
12 Rudra Narayan Pany Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
13 Saroj Kumar Satpathy Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
14 Raja Kamakhya Prasad Singh Deo Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
15 Pradyumna Kumar Naik Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
16 Mahesh Sahoo Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
17 Priyabrata Garnaik Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
18 Bijaya Kumar Behera Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
19 Manasi Swain Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here
20 Ranjan Kumar Sahoo Up to 22.04.2019 Click Here

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates(055-Dhenkanal AC)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Akshaya Rout Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
2 Ashish Kumar   Mishra Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
3 Bhajaman Rout Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
4 Gudia Sharma Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
5 Krushna Chandra Patra Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
6 Meghananda Nanda Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
7 Nabin Nanda Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
8 Patitaban Mishra Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here
9 Sudhir Samal Upto 22. 04.2019 Click Here

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates(056-Hindol AC)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Ashok Kumar Nayak Upto 15. 04.2019 Click Here
2 Bijaya Behera Upto 16. 04.2019 Click Here
3 Chandan Naik Upto 16. 04.2019 Click Here
4 Nrusingha Charan Naik Upto 16. 04.2019 Click Here
5 Simarani Nayak Upto 15. 04.2019 Click Here
6 Trinath Behera Upto 15. 04.2019 Click Here

 

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates(057-Kamakhyanagar AC)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Prafulla Kumar Mallik Up to 17.04.2019 Click Here
2 Bijaya Kumar Naik Up to 17.04.2019 Click Here
3 Bhabani Sankar Mohapatra Up to 17.04.2019 Click Here
4 Dharmabir Singh Thakur Up to 17.04.2019 Click Here
5 Bhismadev Behera Up to 17.04.2019 Click Here
6 Rojalin Moharana Up to 17.04.2019 Click Here
7 Dharmabir Singh Thakur Upto  12.04.2019 Click Here
8 Bijaya Kumar Naik Upto  12.04.2019 Click Here
9 Bhismadev Behera Upto  12.04.2019 Click Here
10 Bhabani Sankar Mohapatra Up to 21.04.2019 Click Here
11 Prafulla Kumar Mallik Up to 21.04.2019 Click Here

 

Accounts Register of Contesting Candidates(058-Parjang AC)
Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Date Download
1 Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
2 Dibyajyoti Nayak Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
3 Nirmala Mishra Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
4 Lambodar Naik Up to 18.04.2019 Click Here
5 Nirmala Mishra Up to 21.04.2019 Click Here
6 Nirmala Mishra Up to 13.04.2019 Click Here
7 Dibyajyoti Nayak Up to 13.04.2019 Click Here
8 Lambodar Naik Up to 13.04.2019 Click Here
9 Jasaswini Rout Up to 13.04.2019 Click Here
10 Nrusingha Charan Sahu Up to 21.04.2019 Click Here
11 Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan Up to 21.04.2019 Click Here